Staff Directory

NamePosition
Aguiar, CReligion
Aluzzo, PSpecial Education
Au, PEnglish
Azarkhil, MLibrary Technician
Brennan, JPhysical Education (Department Head)
Cameli, BCanadian & World Studies
Canning, DMathematics
Caruso, JCanadian & World Studies/Chaplaincy Team
Ceci, GMathematics
Cherubini, AEnglish
Cholewa, ASpecial Education
Davidson, MCanadian & World Studies
DeLuca, JScience
Denino, MTechnology Studies
Di Carlo, JReligion
DiGiovanni, VCanadian & World Studies
Dilallo, DPrincipal
Dunham, KCanadian & World Studies
Fabris, MBusiness Education/Special Education
Fera, PHead Secretary
Fiorante, ASpecial Education
Galang, FVisual Arts
Galati, TEducational Assistant
Gargiulo, MReligion
Giancola, RSpecial Education
Gismondi, EChaplaincy Team/Dept Hd-Religion
Goode, DCustodian
Greig, NEducational Assistant
Grondin, LVice Principal
Guerreiro, VEnglish/Visual Arts
Hartmann, TScience
Hayden, MScience
Huang, JArts (Department Head)
Hubbard, TArts
Kadev, GCustodian
Keane-Hunter, TPhysical Education
Kirec, KDept Hd-Tech, Business &
Konar, AScience
Koonthanam, TCareer Studies/Guidance
Kuyten-Thomas, MEducational Assistant
Ladouceur, SReligion
Laliberte, TCo-Op
Lambert, CSAS Secretary
Lazarek, EModerns
Lee, ECredit Recovery/Mathematics
Leitch, SScience
Lodoen, CActing Dept Hd-Guidance
Loffredi, LLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Lucarelli, KEducational Assistant
Lucchetta, VAttendance Secretary
Lupo, ASecretary
Luu, KMathematics
Marchese, AMathematics
Mariani, CReligion
Marro, NMathematics/Science
McAlmont, RReligion
Meehan, CGuidance Secretary
Mei, ACustodian
Molony, FEnglish
Muhlberger, CBusiness
Nardi, FVice Principal
Newland, LEducational Assistant
O'Neil, AEducational Assistant
Ong, MSpecial Education
Paese, GSpecial Education
Paulino, AMajor Dept Hd-English
Pawliszko, MCustodian (Head)
Pellegrino, MBursar
Pelosi, AComputer Studies/Religion
Petosa, MReligion
Pogue, SEducational Assistant
Quattrociocchi, DComputer Studies/Tech Studies
Rak, KCustodian
Repa, CArt-Dance/Religion/Science
Ross, MMusic/Visual Arts
Salib, GMathematics
Sauve, AEnglish
Schleich, QEducational Intervenor
Scott, JCredit Recovery/Mathematics
Sikorski, AActing Dept Head-Science
Sorochan, BPhysical Education
Talamo, DDept Hd-ESL/Moderns
Tassone, RCo-Op (Department Head)
Trimarchi, ASpecial Education
Viola, SModerns
Vittiglio, PMathematics
Vos, LEnglish/Religion
Warda, JDramatic Arts/Visual Arts
Warecki, PSocial Science & Humaniti
West, CESL
West, MPhysical Education
Whitney, KCustodian
Wighton, TSpecial Education (Department Head)
Woodrow, MDept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie
Yantha, JScience
Zeagman, SBusiness