Name | Position |
---|---|
Aguiar, C | Religion |
Aluzzo, P | Special Education |
Au, L | Mathematics |
Au, P | Career Studies/Guidance |
Barran, S | Science |
Bowman, L | Educational Assistant |
Brennan, J | Physical Education (Department Head) |
Brunato, E | English/Religion/Science |
Caldarola, S | Library Technician-Sec |
Cameli, B | Canadian & World Studies |
Campea, M | Religion |
Canning, D | Mathematics |
Ceci, G | Mathematics |
Cholewa, A | Special Education |
Clapp, A | Canadian & World Studies/Religion |
Corrado, K | Arts/Music |
De Caria, M | English |
DeLuca, J | Science |
Denino, M | Dept Hd Major Tech Studes |
Di Carlo, J | Religion |
DiGiovanni, V | Canadian & World Studies |
Dilallo, D | Principal |
Dunham, K | Canadian & World Studies |
Fabris, M | Business Education/Special Education |
Fera, P | Head Secretary - Secondar |
Fiorante, A | Special Education |
Gaidoutskaia, N | Computer Studies/Mathematics |
Galang, F | Visual Arts |
Galati, T | Educational Assistant |
Giancola, R | Alt Ed-Tchr/Guidance/Special Education |
Gismondi, E | Chaplaincy Team/Dept Hd-Religion |
Goode, D | Lead Hand |
Greig, N | Educational Assistant |
Griffiths, B | Specialized Educational I |
Grondin, L | Vice Principal |
Hartmann, T | Science |
Hayden, M | Science |
Hubbard, T | Arts |
Jorge, M | Vice Principal |
Kadev, G | Custodian Day Shift |
Keane-Hunter, T | Physical Education |
Kelly, S | English |
Kim, S | Canadian & World Studies |
Konar, A | Science |
Koonthanam, T | Religion |
Kowalchuk, K | Technology Studies |
Laliberte, T | Co-Op |
Lambert, C | SIS Secretary - Secondary |
Lau, A | Educational Assistant |
Lazarek, E | Moderns |
Lee, E | Credit Recovery/Mathematics |
Lodoen, C | Guidance |
Loffredi, L | Library Learning Commons (Department Head) |
Lucchetta, V | Attendance Secretary - Se |
Lupo, A | Secondary School General |
Marchese, A | Mathematics |
Mariani, C | Religion |
Masiukiewicz, A | Educational Assistant |
Matthews, C | Religion |
Meehan, C | Guidance Secretary - Seco |
Mikhail, A | English |
Molony, F | English |
Muhlberger, C | Business |
Mujdrica, B | Custodian Mid Shift |
Myler, R | Career Studies/Dept Hd Minor-Guidance |
Nissan, N | Arts/English/Mathematics/Religion/Science |
O'Neil, A | Educational Assistant |
Ong, M | Special Education |
Paese, G | Special Education |
Paulino, A | Major Dept Hd-English |
Pawliszko, M | Secondary Head Custodian |
Pelosi, A | Mathematics/Permanent Supply/Science |
Pineda, P | Custodian Night Shift |
Pogue, S | Educational Assistant |
Quattrociocchi, D | Computer Studies/Tech Studies |
Rak, K | Custodian Afternoon |
Repa, C | Art-Dance/Religion/Science |
Ross, M | Actg Dept Hd-Art |
Salib, G | Mathematics |
Samu-Milenic, A | Educational Assistant |
Santoro-Taylor, C | Bursar-Secondary School |
Sauve, A | English |
Scott, J | Credit Recovery/Mathematics |
Sellecchia, J | Canadian & World Studies/Chaplaincy Team |
Sikorski, A | Major Dept Head-Science |
Sorochan, B | Physical Education |
Talamo, D | Dept Hd-ESL/Moderns |
Tassone, R | Co-Op (Department Head) |
Trimarchi, A | Special Education |
Viola, S | Moderns |
Vittiglio, P | Mathematics |
Vos, L | English/Religion |
Warda, J | Drama |
Warecki, P | Social Science & Humaniti |
West, C | ESL |
West, M | Physical Education |
Whitney, K | Custodian Night Shift |
Wighton, T | Special Education (Department Head) |
Wolska, K | Custodian Afternoon |
Woodrow, M | Dept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie |
Yantha, J | Science |
Zeagman, S | Business |